Surname Charts A - G

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G |

ALBERT chart (village of Norka) - [A1] Commissioned by Shirley Cox (deceased); No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

ALT chart (village of Norka) - [A1] Commissioned by Betty Schmoll, 17502 102nd Ave NE Apt. 205, Bothell, WA 98011,  BLSCHMOLL@comcast.net ; Also submitted by Henry Alt; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Altergott chart (village of Schwed) - Commissioned by Harvey Altergott, P.O. Box 98, Vienna, MD 21869-0098, haltergott@altergott.us .
Purchase from:  Harvey Altergott, P.O. Box 98, Vienna, MD 21869-0098

AMEN chart (villages of Frank, Walter, Brunnental, Hussenbach) - [A4] Commissioned by Delbert Amen, 2400 Ashley Dr., Oklahoma City, OK 73120; Notify submitter.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

AMEN chart (villages of Frank, Walter) - [L1] Commissioned by Ruth Amen (deceased); No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

AMEN chart (villages of Frank, Walter) - Commissioned by Dorothy Thomas, 5700 Mt. Pleasant Rd. Lincoln, CA 95648, .
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

AMEN chart (villages of Frank, Walter) - Commissioned by Judy Scheuerman, 6 Cottontail Ct., Windsor, CO 80550-4804
Purchase from:  Judy Scheuerman, 6 Cottontail Ct., Windsor, CO 80550-4804

ANDREAS chart (village of Warenburg) - [A2] Commissioned by Virginia (Andreas) Larson, 2264 Featherhill Rd., Santa Barbara, CA 93108 (2 charts); No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Aschenbrenner chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Stan Aschenbrenner, 1224 Oak Terrace, Lake Oswego, OR 97034.
On Order/Not Received
Order from:  Stan Aschenbrenner

AUL chart (village of Krasnoyar) - [A2] Commissioned by David and Margaret Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164; Wants to be acknowledged by anyone who finds a lineage connected to this chart. Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BAERNS chart (village of Enders) - [P3] Commissioned by Particia Woolf, 3336 N. Camino Los Brazos, Tucson, AZ 85715-2817, pwoolf@azstarnet.com ;(CYRILLIC); Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BAHL chart (village of Kamenka) - [N3] Commissioned by Patricia Lowe, 901 County Road 1990, Willow Springs, MO 65793, tpranch@bigfoot.com and Steven Fordyce, 6913 Sunnyview Rd. NE, Salem, OR 97305, steven.r.fordyce@intel.com ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Patricia J. Lowe, 901 Country Road 1990, Willow Springs, MO 65793 or Steven Fordyce, 6913 Sunnyview Rd. NE, Salem, OR 97305

BAHM chart (village of Kutter) - [K1] Commissioned by Cleta Darlene Rogers, 3945 N. Lakeside Dr., Jamestown, OH 45335; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BANGERT chart (villages of Dietel) -  Commissioned by  Alexander Bangert, Hamburg, Germany.
Purchase from:  Betty Carvalho, bttycar@com or beloucar1@aol.com

BARTHOLOMÄ chart (villages of Frank, Walter, Beideck, Franzfeld and Gnadenfeld) - [A2] Commissioned by  Ray William Heer, 2889 San Pasqual St., Pasadena, CA 91107, rcheer@charter.net  and Leo Heer, 575 West Main, Rexburg, ID 83440; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BASGAL chart (villages of Franzosen and Rothammel) - [A2] Commissioned by Helen M. King, 920 South Dale CT, Denver, CO 80219; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BASTRON chart (village of Frank) - [A3] Commissioned by Virginia West, 202 Turtle Bay Dr., Branford, CT 06405-4904; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BASTRON chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Richard Bostron, Rbostron@aol.com .
Purchase from:  Not available

BATH / BOTT chart (villages of Dietel, Frank) - [L1] Commissioned by Ron Greenwald, 1104 West Magnolia St., Fort Collins, CO 80521, ronfarmcr3@msn.com .
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BATT chart (villages of Dietel, Frank) - Commissioned by Robert and Donna Lackman, 545 Trailwood Circle, Windsor, CO 80550, rlackman@worldnet.att.net ;  Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Robert & Donna Lackman, 545 Trailwood Circle, Windsor, CO 80550

BAUER chart (village of Frank) - [L1] Commissioned by Barbara Clausen, deceased. Matthew Clausen executor, 4262 E. La Costa Dr., Chandler, AZ 85249; Notify submitter. (2 charts).
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BAUER chart (village of Koehler) - [O4] Commissioned by Janette Jones, 6158 Pageantry St., Long Beach, CA 90808-4004, haltjones@aol.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BAUER chart (village of Norka) - [O4vo] Commissioned by Howard Bauer, 3333 N.E. 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, hhbauer@wa-net.com .
Purchase from:  Howard Bauer, 3333 N.E. 135th Ave., Portland, OR, 97230

BAUM chart (village of Kukkus) - [A3] Commissioned by Gene Lehman, P.O. Box 2806, Fresno, CA 93745, genelehman@psnw.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BEA chart (villages of Stahl am Tarlyk, Grimm) - [A3] Commissioned by Paul E. Koehler, 1468 St. Joseph Circle, St. Joseph, MI 49085-9707, pkoe662885@aol.com ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Bechthold / Bechtholt / Bechtel chart (villages of Neu-Dönhof, Norka) - [A3] Commissioned by Joan Hepperlen, P.O. Box 1799, Ocean Shores, WA 98569-1799; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BECKER chart (villages of Beideck, Shcherbakovka, Eckheim) - Commissioned by Village Research Project % Faye Schantz, Box 1962, San Leandro, CA 94577, togar793@msn.com ;  Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Village Research Project % Faye Schantz, Box 1962, San Leandro, CA 94577

Befus / Bafus chart (village of Yagodnaya Polyana) - Created by Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583,
patrice.miller@comcast.net
Purchase from:  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583

Beilman chart - Commissioned by Vern Beilman.
Purchase from:  (Not purchase information available.)

BELTZ chart (villages of Tarlyk and Kutter [Kuramysch]) - [B1] Commissioned by Esther (Beltz) Trekell, 16214 Breakaway Rd., Cedar Park, TX 78613; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BENDER chart (villages of Aehrenfeld & Kratzke) - [L2vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ;Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

Benner chart (village of Yagodnaya Polyana) - Created by Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583, patrice.miller@comcast.net
Purchase from:  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583

BENZEL chart (villages of Kolb, Kautz, & Neu-Hussenbach) - [F3]  Commissioned by Delbert & Gloria Schmidt, 8089 Icicle Road, Leavenworth, WA 98826 , dgschmidt@nwi.net ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BEREN chart (village of Göbel) - [B1]Commissioned by Helen (Ertle) Philbert, 13608 W. Cardinal Parkway, New Berlin, WI 53151, grampa9603@sbcglobal.net ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Bernhardt chart (Village of Frank)  [P4] Commissioned by Otto Kopf, RR2 Box 136, Coweta, OK 74429-9647, Okopf@aol.com and Doris Evans, 4148 Christensen Rd. E., Almira, WA 99103, evansdfe@aol.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street or Otto Kopf, RR2 Box 136, Coweta, Ok  74429-9647

BERSCHAUER chart (village of Kratzke) - [L2vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu (2 charts); Contact submitter. 
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

BETZ chart (village of Nieder-Monjou) - Commissioned by Ron Betz, RBetzNB@aol.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Bieber chart (village of Rothammel) - [G1] Commissioned by Nicholas & Barbara Bretz, 6733 Reed St., Arvada, CO 80003-4055; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Biehn chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Willis Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR.
Purchase from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

BLEHM chart (villages of Kratzke, Shcherbakovka, Ahrenfeld) - [L2vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

BLUM chart (village of Norka) - [O2vo] Commissioned by Ruth Schultz, 3830 Garrison St., Wheat Ridge, CO 80033, SchultzRK@aol.com .
Purchase from:  Ruth Schultz, 3830 Garrison St., Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Blumenschein chart (village of Yagodnaya Polyana) - Created by Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583, patrice.miller@comcast.net  .
Purchase from:  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583

Bohl / Pohl chart (village of Huck) Commissioned by Robert Benson, 624 Shangri Lane, Sacramento, CA 95825-5505, rmbmlb@comcast.net .
Purchase from:  Not available

BÖHM / BEHM chart (villages of Doenhof & Neu-Doenhof) - [A4]Commissioned by Harley Behm, 706 Barberry Ave., Portage, MI 49002, harley.behm@wmich.edu ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BONACKER chart (village of Orlovskoe) - [C1] Commissioned by Carol Nesewich, Sacramento Valley Chapter AHSGR, cjnesewich@hotmail.com
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Borgens chart (villages of Walter, Frank) -  [[O1] Commissioned by Gerda Walker, deceased. (Steve Walker, 1472 Cassin Ct., Boulder, CO 80303)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Borger chart (village of Holstein) - Commissioned by Irene Klenke, 6283 Thorncrest Drive, Greendale, WI 53129 and Edith Bottsford. 7000 Wittstruck Road, Roca, NE 68430
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BOXBERGER chart (villages of Kratzke, Ahrenfeld) - [L2vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

BOXBERGER chart (village of Kratzke) - [N2] Commissioned by Dorothea (Boxberger) Henry.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BRACK chart (village of Pobochnoye) - [A4] Commissioned by Ethel Lock, P.O. Box 7, Ulysses, KS 67880, ethell@pld.com ;  Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BrauN chart (village of Walter) - [H3] Commissioned by Joan Welch,4137 Alla Road, Los Angeles, CA 90066,Notify the submitter, please. jwelch3@verizon.net .
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BRAUN chart (village of Moor) - Commissioned by Judy Curtis, 9026 S. Dateland Dr., Tempe, AZ 85284, TNJCURTIS@aol.com .
Order from:  Judy Curtis, 9026 S. Dateland Dr., Tempe, AZ 85284 or AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BREHM chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Leonard Brehm, 3126 Maple Drive, Sand Springs, OK 74063-2913 
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BREHM to 1906 chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Kathy Brehm LaPella, 30809 28th Ave. So., Federal Way, WA 98003, lapella@msn.com
On Order/Not Received 
Order from: Kathy Brehm LaPella, 30809 28th Ave. So., Federal Way, WA 98003

BRENNER chart (village of Brunnental, Schwab, and Norka) - Commissioned by Eugene Brenner, 11705 Quiggle Rd., Herald, CA 95638, 209-748-5624.
On Order/Not Received 
Order from: Eugene Brenner, 11705 Quiggle Rd., Herald, CA 95638

BRETZ chart (village of Koehler) - [G1]  Commissioned by Nicholas & Barbara Bretz, 6733 Reed St., Arvada, CO 80003-4055; Notify Submitter. 
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Brill chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com .
Purchase from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

Broening chart (village of Kutter) - Commissioned by Roy Turnbull, 3716 Beechwood Dr., Endwell, NY 13760; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Roy Turnbull, 3716 Beechwood Dr., Endwell, NY 13760

BROTT chart (village of Warenburg) - [A4] Commissioned by Ronald E. Brott, 2411 Adams, Des Moines, IA 50310; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Brueck / Brick chart (village of Laub) - Commissioned by Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510, polson1@unl.edu ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510

BRUN chart (village of Norka) - [A4] Commissioned by Lillian Bailey (deceased); No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Brungardt chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Pauline Brungardt Dudek (deceased).
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, Ne  68502 

BRUNZ / BRUNTZ chart (village of Merkel) - Commissioned by Clarence Jake Margheim, 15606 Roper Ave., Norwalk, California 90650-7340, margheim@inreach.com
Purchase from: Clarence Jake Margheim, 15606 Roper Ave., Norwalk, California 90650-7340

Burbach chart (village of Norka) - [I2] Commissioned by Cleora Flegel, 1895 Oakdell Dr., Menlo Park, CA 94025, arthurflegel@cs.com ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BURBACH II chart (village of Norka) - [I2] Commissioned by Cleora Flegel, 1895 Oakdell Dr., Menlo Park, CA 94025, arthurflegel@cs.com ; This chart has more detail than the above chart. No restrictions. 
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Burbach to 1906 chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230.
On Order/Not Received
Order from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

Burkhardt chart (village of Walter) - Commissioned by Mary Mills, 2226 S. Clermont St., Denver, CO 80222-5009 
Purchase from:  Mary Mills, 2226 S. Clermont St., Denver, CO 80222-5009

Bernhardt chart (Village of Frank) Commissioned by Otto Kopf, RR2 Box 136, Coweta, OK 74429-9647, Okopf@aol.com and Doris Evans, 4148 Christensen Rd. E., Almira, WA 99103, evansdfe@aol.com ; Contact submitter. 
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

BUSCH chart (village of Laub) - [B1] Commissioned by Robert A. Kincade, 1221 E. Swift, Fresno, CA 93704-3837; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Busek chart (village of Kukkus) - [P1vo] Commissioned by Joan Knizek, 1533 NE 97th St., Seattle, WA 98115
Purchase from:  Joan Knizek, 1533 NE 97th St., Seattle, WA 98115

Busek chart (village of Kukkus) - [M4] Prepared by Johannes Buseck, Goslar W. Germany
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Butherus chart (village of Walter) - Commissioned by  MollyAnn (Kechter) Rimerman, 17687 SW Kelok Rd., Lake Oswego, OR., 97034-6655, jamorim@aracnet.com .
Purchase from:  MollyAnn (Kechter) Rimerman, 17687 SW Kelok Rd., Lake Oswego, OR., 97034-6655

BUXMANN chart (villages of Wiesenmüller and Mueller) - [B1] Commissioned by Dr. William Wiest, 5009 SE 46th Ave., Portland, OR 97206, wiest@reed.edu ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

CLAUSER / KLAUSER chart (villages of Dobrinka, Kraft) - [B2] Commissioned by Ruth Holman, 1840 Eileen Court, Brookfield, WI 5300; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Dalinger chart (village of Galka, Tscherbakowka, Erlenbach, Rosenberg) - [N1] Commissioned by Dick Kraus, 9 Laurel Hill Drive, Leverett, MA 01054-9562, dickkraus1@yahoo.com . Please Notify Commissioner
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE  68502

DAMER / DAHMER chart (village of Beideck) - [C3] Commissioned by Donald Damer, 5625 S. Chapin Rd, Merrill, MI 48637; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DAMM chart (village of Schilling) - Commissioned by Janet Damm, 310 SE Camino St., Pullman, WA 99163-2206.
Purchase from Gary Martens, 1045 Albatross Ln, Aubrey, Tx.  76227, gpmartens@gmail.com or Janet Damm, 310 SE Camino St., Pullman, WA 99163-2206

David chart (village of Dietel) -  [D-2] Commissioned by Jennifer L. David, 7445 Old Hickory Lane, Cincinnati, OH 45243, geniejen45243@yahoo.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DEBUS chart (village of Kukkus) - Commissioned by Donald Debus, 6789 Zenobia Loop #1, Westminster, CO 80030.
Purchase from: Donald Debus, 6789 Zenobia Loop #1, Westminster, CO 80030

DECKERT chart (villages of Enders & Müller) - [B3] Commissioned by Ronald Miller, 1420 Rimrock Dr., Escondido, CA 92027, rmiller3@cox.net ; No restrictions. Commercial right reserved.  (CYRILLIC)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DEGRAF chart (villages of Stahl am Karaman & Schwed) - [B3] Commissioned by Lydia Jesse, The Park, 145 N. Milwaukee Ave. Apt 110, Vernon Hills, IL 60061; Notify submitter. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DEINES chart (villages of Dönhof, Kratzke) - Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

DEINES chart (villages of Dönhof, Neu-Dönhof) - Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter.
On Order/Not Received
Order from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

DEINES chart (villages of Norka, Dönhof) - Commissioned by Edith Spady (deceased).
Purchase from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

Dick chart (village of Norka) - [I2] Commissioned by Lillian Bailey (deceased).
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DIEL chart (village of Straub) - [C3] Commissioned by Franklin Diel, 5521 N. Van Ness Blvd., Fresno, CA 93711-2865; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DIEL chart (village of Straub) - Commissioned by Richard Kisling 829 Broderick St #2, San Francisco, CA 94115, rkisling@pacbell.net ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Richard Kisling, 829 Broderick St. #2, San Francisco, CA 94115

DIETZ chart (villages of Kratzke & Shcherbakovka) - [L3vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter (2 charts)
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

DIETZ chart (village of Walter) - [N2] Commissioned by Patty Dietz, 352 Meadowlark Lane, Billings, MT 59105, GEN406BMT@aol.com or Pat406BMT@aol.com ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DELLOS chart (village of Laub, Kukkus, Straub) - [N2] Commissioned by Donita Rotherham 
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DINGES chart (village of Norka) - [B3] Commissioned by Richard & Gloria Jacoby, 17116 LaFayette Circel, Omaha, NE 68118, dandgjacoby@juno.com  ; Notify submitter. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Dippel chart (village of  Yagodnaya Polyana) - Created by Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583, patrice.miller@comcast.net .
Purchase from:  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Court, San Ramon, CA 94583

Ditter chart (village of  Frank) - [K-1] Commissioned by Ray Koch, deceased; No restrictions.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DONIS chart (village of Beideck) - [O1vo] Commissioned by Katherine LaPella, 30809 28th Ave S., Federal Way, WA 98003, lapella@msn.com ; Chart may be viewed at AHSGR, but Kathy LaPella must be contacted for copies.
Purchase from:  Kathy LaPella, 30809 28th Ave. So., Federal Way, WA 98003

DÖRING / DOERING chart (village of Norka) - [O3] Commissioned by Steven Schreiber, 6806 SE 35th Ave., Portland, OR 97202-8218, steven.schreiber@gmail.com ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DÖRING chart (village of Warenburg) - [O3] Commissioned by Gary Senner, 3831 E. Camino San Miquel, Palm Springs CA, 92264, linkps@aol.com ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DORN chart (village of Paulskoye) - [B4] Commissioned by George Dorn, 451 Arnold Ave., Romeoville, IL 60466-1442; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DÖRR chart (village of Norka) - [I2] Commissioned by Bob Beall, 518 N.E. Birchwood Road, Hillsboro, OR 97124; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DÖRR / DERR chart (villages of Brunnental, Walter, Norka) - [B4] Commissioned by Arthur C. Derr, 321 St. Andrews Fairway, Memphis, TN 38111, ACDerr@aol.com ; No restrictions. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DOTZ chart (village of Enders) - Commissioned by Randi Bolyard, 8309 Epinard Ct., Annandale, VA 22003, rdbsgene@verizon.net .
Purchase from:  Randi Bolyard, 8309 Epinard Ct., Annandale, VA 22003

DREITH chart (village of Beideck) - [B4] Commissioned by Sam Dreith, 1939 S. Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224;  Notify when chart copied / Wants $50 donation to go to AHSGR when chart copied.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

DREITH chart (village of Beideck) - [C3] (Ancestors chart for David & Catharina Dreith) Commissioned by E. Ruth Hale, 4319 W. 87th St., Tulsa, OK 74132; Notify submitter.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Duxberg chart (villages of Boregard [Boaro], Caesarsfeld, Katharinenstadt) - Commissioned by David F. Schmidt, 3428 Sugarberry Lane, Walnut Creek, CA 94598, schmidtdavidf@yahoo.com .  (CYRILLIC)
Purchase from:  David F. Schmidt, 3428 Sugarberry Lane, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

Ebert chart (village of Hussenbach ) - Commissioned by D.B. Schwartzkopf, 516 N. Baughman, Ulysses, KS 67880, doak@pld.com .
Purchase from:  D.B. Schwartzkopf, 516 N. Baughman, Ulysses, KS 67880

Eckhardt chart (village of Huck) - Commissioned by  Ron Knappen, 19813 E. Mill Rd., Box 70, Galesville, WI 546300, OHNER3@aol.com .
On Order/Not Received
Order from:  Ron Knappen, 19813 E. Mill Rd., Box 70, Galesville, WI 546300

Eckhardt chart (villages of Frank, Dietel) - [P3] Commissioned by Doris Eckhardt Evans, 4148 Christensen Rd. E., Almira, WA 99103, evansdfe@aol.com . Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

EHRLICH / ERLICH chart (village of Shcherbakovka) - Commissioned by Village Research Project % Faye Schantz, Box 1962, San Leandro, CA 94577, togar793@msn.com ;  Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Village Research Project % Faye Schantz, Box 1962, San Leandro, CA 94577

EICHLER chart (villages of Doenhof, Neu Doenhof) - [E1] Commissioned by Freda Brulotte, 101 48th Ave. Unit 30-B, Yakima, WA 98908; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Eisenach chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by  Herb Schillereff, 3900 Garrison Street, Wheatridge, CO 80033.
On Order/Not Received
Purchase from:  Herb Schillereff, 3900 Garrison Street, Wheatridge, CO 80033

EMIG chart (villages of Katharinenstadt, Kind, and Paulskoye) - [C1] Commissioned by Hannah Bailey, 2730 Maher Ave., Crescent City, CA 95531; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

ENDERS / ENDERSEN chart (village of Enders [Ustkaraman]) - [C1] Commissioned by Blanche Fritz, (Summer)  2401 S. Highland Mesa Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86001; (Winter) 1452 S. Ellsworth Rd, #3232, Mesa, AZ 85208-3700; No restrictions. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

ENGRAFF chart (villages of Rothammel, Vollmer & Husaren) - [C1] Commissioned by Florence Rizzolo, 18866 Co. Rd. 22 ½, Sterling, CO 8075; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Engroff chart (village of Rothammel) - Commissioned by Dean Engroff, 3236 SE Burton, Topeka, KS 66605.
Purchase from:  Dean Engroff, 3236 SE Burton, Topeka, KS 66605

ERFURTH chart (village of Orlovskoe) -  [C1] Commissioned by Carol Nesewich, Sacramento Valley Chapter AHSGR,  cjnesewich@hotmail.com
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

ERTLE chart (villages of Vollmer and Göbel) - [O4] Commissioned by Helen (Ertle) Philbert, 13608 W.  Cardinal Parkway, New Berlin, WI 53151, grampa9603@sbcglobal.net ; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Eurich chart (village of Kukkus) -  [B2] Commissioned by Frank Schlegel, 1723 S. Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012, franks1534@comcast.net .
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

EÜsel chart (villages of Norka, Neu-Hussenbach) - Commissioned by Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com
Purchase from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

FABRIZIUS chart (villages of Kratzke, Ahrenfeld) - [L3vo] Commissioned by Brent Mai, 16473 SW Cornelian Way, Beaverton, OR 97007-8851, bmai@cu-portland.edu ; Contact submitter.
(2 charts)
Purchase from:  Brent Mai, 20303 SW Tremont Way, Beaverton, OR 97007

FAHRENBRUCH chart (village of Frank) - [H4] Commissioned by Shirley Pitt, 5065 Perry, Denver, CO 80212; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

FELDE chart (village of Krasnoyar) - Commissioned by David Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164.
Purchase from:  David Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164

FELDE chart (village of Rosenheim) - [C2] Commissioned by David and Margaret Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164;  Notify submitter. Wants to be acknowledged by anyone who finds a lineage connected to this chart. (CYRILLIC)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Feller/VELLER chart (village of Krasnoyar) - [P1vo] Commissioned by George Valko, 325 W. Belden Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817, george@georgevalko.com .
Purchase from:  George Valko, 325 W. Belden Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817

Felsing chart (village of Kukkus) - Commissioned by Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510,  polson1@unl.edu .
Purchase from:  Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510

FEUERSTEIN chart (village of Norka) - [C2] Commissioned by Patricia Yencho, 898 Grape Ave. Sunnyvale, CA 94087, patyen@earthlink.net and Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538, elizah02@earthlink.net ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502 or Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538

Feurstein chart (village of Norka) - [M-4] Commissioned by Clara Wertz (deceased). Also personal ancestral lineage chart for Clara Wertz.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Filbert chart (village of Schilling) - Commissioned by John W. Filbert, P.O. Box 2440,930 N.W. Highland Drive, Waldport, OR 97394, jfilbert@casco.net
Purchase from:  Gary Martens, 4224 Judith Way, Haltom City, TX 76137, gpmartens@gmail.com

FINK chart (village of Norka) - [C2] Commissioned by Lillian Bailey (deceased); No restrictions; Two small charts.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Fischer chart (village of Kraft) - Commissioned by Ed Wagner, 1836 NW Couch St., Portland, OR 97209.
Purchase from:  Ed Wagner, 1836 NW Couch St., Portland, OR 97209

FOOS chart (village of Dietel) - [L4] Commissioned by Ruth A. Shewbridge, 2024 NW 57th St., #202, Seattle, WA 98107, RAS3333@aol.com ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

FOOS chart (villages of Merkel and Dietel) - Commissioned (joint purchase) by Dr. Dona B. Reeves-Marquardt, 7116 Foxtree Cove, Austin, Texas, dr03@txstate.edu and Clarence Jake Margheim, 15606 Roper Ave., Norwalk, California 90650-7340, margheim@inreach.com .
Purchase from: Dr. Dona B. Reeves-Marquardt, 7116 Foxtree Cove, Austin, Texas  or Clarence Jake Margheim, 15606 Roper Ave., Norwalk, California 90650-7340

Frank chart (village of Hussenbach) - Commissioned by Elaine Frank Davidson (deceased)
Purchase from:  D. Michael Frank, 2201 NE 156th Ave., Vancouver, WA 98684, dm48@comcast.net

Frank chart (village of Kautz) - Commissioned by Elaine Frank Davidson (deceased)
Purchase from:  D. Michael Frank, 2201 NE 156th Ave., Vancouver, WA 98684, dm48@comcast.net

FRANZ chart (village of Krasnoyar) - [M2] "Franz Family from Argentina" Created by Anselmo Schngerger
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

FRANZ / FRANTZ chart (village of Krasnoyar) - [P1vo] Commissioned by George Valko, 325 W. Belder Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817, george@georgevalko.com ; Contact submitter
Purchase from:  George Valko, 325 W. Belden Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817

FREIMANN chart (village of Katharinenstadt) - [C2vo] Commissioned by Philip Freimann, 1676 Paradise Ln, Daytona Beach, FL  32119-1514, freimann@bellsouth.net ; Contact submitter. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  Philip Freimann, 1676 Paradise Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119-1514

Frick chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Lorraine Frick Goetz, 11543 Rd. W. NE, Marlin, WA 98832.
Purchase from:  Lorraine Frick Goetz, 11543 Rd. W. NE, Marlin, WA 98832

Frick chart (village of Huck) - Commissioned by Helen Hile, jphile@msn.com .
Purchase from:  Helen Hile

Frickel chart (village of Kautz) - Commissioned by Elaine Frank Davidson (deceased)
Purchase from:  D. Michael Frank, 2201 NE 156th Ave., Vancouver, WA 98684, dm48@comcast.net

Fries chart (village of Hussenbach) - Commissioned by Irene Rube, 1313 W. Cambridge Ave., Fresno, CA 93705, wrube@gofresno.com .
Purchase from:  Irene Rube, 1313 W. Cambridge Ave., Fresno, CA 93705

Fries chart (village of Stahl am Tarlyk) - [P2vo] Commissioned by Kathy LaPella, 30809 28th Ave. So., Federal Way, WA 98003, lapella@msn.com
Purchase from:  Kathy LaPella, 30809 28th Ave. So., Federal Way, WA 98003

FRITZLER chart (village of Grimm) - (B2) Commissioned by John Groh, 8716 Stonepointe Lane, Johnston, IA 50131, gramskids2@Gmail.com ; Contact submitter
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

FROMM chart (village of Hussenbach) - [H1] Commissioned by Robert Fromm, Bobf2101@aol.com ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

FRÜAUF / FRUEAUF chart (village of Norka) - [P4VO] Commissioned by Ruth Schultz, 3830 Garrison St., Wheat Ridge, CO 80033, SchultzRK@aol.com .
Purchase from:  Ruth Schultz, 3830 Garrison St., Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

FRÜHLING / FREEHLING chart (village of Beideck) - [C2] Commissioned by Ray William Heer, 2889 San Pasqual St., Pasadena, CA 91107 rcheer@charter.net , and Leo Heer, 575 West Main, Rexburg, ID 83440; Notify submitters.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Fuchs chart (village of Frank) - [P2vo] Commissioned by Shirley Hurrell, 16525 S.W. Rigert Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007-5827. shurrell1@verizon.net
Purchase from:  Shirley Hurrell, 16525 S.W. Rigert Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007-5827

Fuchs chart (village of Huck) - Commissioned by Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538. elizah02@earthlink.net .
Purchase from:  Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538

Fuchs chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538, elizah02@earthlink.net
Purchase from:  Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538

Fuchs chart (village of Hussenbach) - [F2] Commissioned by Rosemary Guenthner, 717 W. 5th St., Laurel, MT 59044, howrose0717@juno.com ; Notify submitter. This is a set of two charts - the supplemental chart for which the relationship is unknown.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Fuchs / Fox chart (village of Kautz) - Commissioned by Elaine Frank Davidson (deceased)
Purchase from:  D. Michael Frank, 2201 NE 156th Ave., Vancouver, WA 98684, dm48@comcast.net

GÄRTNER chart (village of Vollmer) - [C3] Commissioned by Florence Rizzolo, 18866 Co. Rd. 22.5, Sterling, CO 80751; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Geringer / Goeringer chart (village not indicated) - Commissioned by Ken Geringer, 575 E. Menlo, Fresno, CA 93710 and Helen Bernice Madden (deceased). (RAGAS)
Purchase from:  Ken Geringer, 575 E. Menlo, Fresno, CA 93710

GERK chart (villages of Kohler, Rothling, Pfeifer, Marienfeld, and Josephstal) - [D4] Commissioned by Julia Ann Campbell, 5317 Bristol St., Arvada, CO 80002; No restrictions.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GERLACH chart (village of Norka) - [H1] Commissioned by Lillian Bailey (deceased); No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GERLACH / GERLACK chart (village of Dobrinka) - [C4] Commissioned by Bob McQuaid, 12047 E. Amherst Place, Aurora, CO, 80014, kmcquaid@du.edu ; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Gettman / Gettmann / Göttmann chart  (villages of Brunnental and Frank) -  Commissioned by Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229, sherriestahl@comcast.net .
Purchase from:  Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229

GIEBELHAUS chart (village of Norka) - [K1] Commissioned by Delores Schwarz, 1000 Butler Ave., Lincoln, NE 68521; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GIES chart (set of 2 charts) (village of Walter) - Commissioned by Ralph Gies, deceased.
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502.

Gieswein chart (villages of Moor, Gnadenfeld ) - Commissioned by John Wall john@johnwall.com .
Purchase from:  John Wall

GLANZ chart (village of Norka) - [C4] Commissioned by James Glantz; No Restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GLEIM chart (villages of Kutter, Lauwe, Straub, & Warenburg) - [C3] Commissioned by Joann Kleim, 3005 N. 8th St., Fresno, CA 93703-1412; Notify submitter.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GLOCKENHAMMER chart (village of Kautz) - [D1] Commissioned by Connie Jackson, 715 Palomar LN., Colorado Springs, CO 80906, djackson@pcisys.net ; No restrictions. (2 charts)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Goerlitz / Gorlitz / Gerlitz chart (village of Yagodnaya Polyana) - Created by  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Ct., San Ramon, CA 94583, patrice.miller@comcast.net  .
Purchase from:  Patrice Miller, 14 Burns Ct., San Ramon, CA 94583

Goring chart (village of Eduardorf) - [L3] Created by Lois McMillan, deceased
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GORINGER chart (village of Lauwe) - [G2] Commissioned by Richard Kisling, 829 Broderick St #2, San Francisco, CA 94115, rkisling@pacbell.net ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Richard Kisling, 829 Broderick St #2, San Francisco, CA 94115

GORR chart (village of Schwed) - [  ] Commissioned by Carolyn Gorr (deceased) & John Gorr.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GORR chart (village of Yagodnaya Polyana) - Commissioned by Samuel Litzenberger (deceased).
Purchase from:  Marsha Williams, P.O. Box 63, Lyons, CO 80540

Gradwohl chart (village of Kautz) - Commissioned by Elaine Frank Davidson (deceased)
Purchase from:  D. Michael Frank, 2201 NE 156th Ave., Vancouver, WA 98684, dm48@comcast.net

Grasmich chart (village of Balzer) - Commissioned by Dr. Darrell Weber, 560 East Robin, Orem, UT 84097, darrell_weber@yahoo.com .
Purchase from:  Dr. Darrell Weber, 560 East Robin, Orem, UT 84097

Grauberger chart (village of Dietel) - Commissioned by Kris Ball, 2406 Webster, Dodge City, KS 67801, krisball@dodgecity.net .
Purchase from:  Kris Ball, 2406 Webster, Dodge City, KS 67801

Grebe chart (village of Kraft) - Commissioned by Ed Wagner, 1836 NW Couch St., Portland, OR 97209.
On  Order/Not Received
Order from:  Ed Wagner, 1836 NW Couch St., Portland, OR 97209

GREENMEIER / GRÜNEMEIER chart (village of Beideck) - [D1] Commissioned by Martha Greenemeier, 200 Southtowne Dr. #214, Milwaukee, WI 53172; No restrictions. (2 charts laminated together)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GREENWALD / GREENWALT / GRUNWALD / GRUENWARD chart (villages of Brunnental and Frank) - Commissioned by Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229, sherriestahl@gmail.com ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229

Grenz chart (villages of Franzosen, Holstein) - Commissioned by Robert Grenz, P.O. Box 219, Hayfork, CA 9604.
Purchase from:  Robert Grenz, P.O. Box 219, Hayfork, CA 96041

GRIMM chart (village of Stahl am Tarlyk) - Commissioned by Paul E Koehler, 116 Frostwood CT, Columbia, SC 29212; No restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Gritzfeld / Kritzfel chart (village of Holstein) - Commissioned by Ed Hoak, Box 5423 RFD, Long Grove, IL 60047, ehoak@attglobal.net .
Purchase from:  Ed Hoak, Box 5423 RFD, Long Grove, IL 60047

GRIZMAN / GREISMAN chart (villages of Krasnoyar, Laube) - [D1] Commissioned by David and Margaret Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164;  Notify submitter. Want to be acknowledged by anyone who finds a lineage connected to this chart. (CYRILLIC)
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GROH / GROO chart (village of Grimm) - [C3] Commissioned by John Groh, 8716 Stonepointe Lane, Johnston, IA 50131, gramskids2@Gmail.com ; May be photocopied in part as pertaining to specific name of interest to the researcher or contact submitter. No Restrictions.
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

GROSSKOPF chart (village of Frank) - [D1] Commissioned by Sadie Hand, 2336 So. Dawson Way, Aurora, CO 80014; No restrictions
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Gruenwald chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Steve Gruenwald.
Purchase from:  Steve Gruenwald

GRUENWALD chart (villages of Brunnental and Frank) - Commissioned by Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229, sherriestahl@comcast.net ; Contact submitter.
Purchase from:  Sherri Stahl, 4189 NW Spoon Place, Portland OR 97229

GrÜn / Green chart (village of Norka) - Commissioned by Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com .
Purchase from:  Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com

GrÜn / GREEN to 1906 chart (village of Norka
Chart order cancelled because of new price and delay.

GRÜN / GRUEN chart (village of Norka) [L-3] - Commissioned by Arthur C. Ogborn, 2416 N. 112 Street, Omaha, NE 68164. INBOTHER@aol.com 
Purchase from: AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Guenther chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Dorothy Thomas, 5700 Mt. Pleasant Rd. Lincoln, CA. 95648, althomasdot@juno.com .
Purchase from:  AHSGR, 631 D Street, Lincoln, NE 68502

Guttman chart (village of Frank) - Commissioned by Bob Goodman, 4038 Hampton Dr., West Richland, WA 99352-5146, RGoodWash@aol.com .
Purchase from:  Bob Goodman, 4038 Hampton Dr., West Richland, WA 99352-5146